Alexis Ford Quick Facts

Alias: Nicole FTV
Date of Birth: 4/24/1988
Home Town: Glendale, New York, USA
Measurements: 33D-25-33
Height: 5′4
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Alexis Ford Fan Mini Biography

Alexis Ford was born in Glendale, New York in 1988 and made her debut on the porn scene when she was 20 in 2008 making her appearance in amateur movies. Standing at 5’6 Alexis weighs in at 121lbs and is perfectly proportioned with her 32” tits and her 32” hips.

Alexis Ford is distinguishable both by her big tits and her tattoos and piercings. Alexis has both her clit and naval pierced. Alexis also has a fairy tattoo on her hip, a heart on her wrist and a butterfly on her neck.

Alexis Ford has featured in amateur, solo and lesbian feature films. Throughout her adult career Alexis has starred in films for such big name studios as Adam and Eve, Vivid and Penthouse! During her feature film career she has worked alongside many big stars including Tommy Gunn, Evan Stone, Adrianna Nicole and Voodoo.

posted ago.

10 comments

  1. Philip says:

    Dear Alexis,
    I love your club website !
    Please continue work and making appearance.

    Thanks,
    Philip

  2. aloisio says:

    vc é muito gata adoro vc. beijos!!! Aloisio

  3. so hot says:

    im in love with you

  4. tadey says:

    voce e linda beijos mil

  5. Zot974 says:

    You’re the prettiest woman of the world! I Love you!

  6. arif says:

    I wanna fuck your pussy, suck your boobs…

  7. aconk FTA Jember says:

    berapa tarifnya mbak???

  8. william says:

    i want you

  9. امیر says:

    واقعا” از شما خوشم اومده اگه فارسی بلد هستی بهم ایمیل بده ازت یه عکس درخوستی میخام تو تاپیک های سکسی بزارم توی سایت سکسی شهوانی
    ایمیل من
    kosbaz69x@gmail.com

  10. تنوع طلب says:

    واقعا بهترین هستی یه چیزی برام بفرست
    ss.nn85@yahoo.ca

What did you think?